Serienwertung Cross-Serie 2019          
  Gesamteinlauf Männer  
  Bitte Korrekturen und Anmerkungen an  
  Crosswart Jochen Englmeier Tel. 08634/5780 email: serienwertung@crosslauf-is.de  
  Rev. 08.04.2019 20:43   oder Albert Herzog, Tel. 08679/911109   email: HerzogAL@t-online.de              
   
JJ   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Neu Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
38 1 Diensthuber Josef 1981 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 1 10 1 10 1 10             30 3
38 2 Heigl Stefan 1981 LG Mettenheim 5 5 5 5 5 5             15 3
20 3 Eckert Simon 1999 LG Mettenheim 7 3 11 1 6 4             8 3
44 4 Wagner Thomas 1975 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 15 1 25 1 7 3             5 3
37 5 Amann Stefan 1982 RV Pfeil Neuötting 29 1 23 1 15 1             3 3
49 5 Bauer Herbert 1970 LC Bayern 30 1 29 1 23 1             3 3
58 5 Buchner Klaus 1961 RK Julbach 46 1 54 1 38 1             3 3
55 5 Dressler Uwe 1964 LC Bayern 45 1 49 1 35 1             3 3
64 5 Fisch Erwin 1955 TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit 62 1 64 1 49 1             3 3
42 5 Gaßner Markus 1977 LG Mettenheim 54 1 48 1 33 1             3 3
55 5 Gratzer Johann 1964 RK Julbach 33 1 41 1 21 1             3 3
48 5 Heinze Achim 1971 ASV Inntal 42 1 44 1 34 1             3 3
56 5 Herzog Albert 1963 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 25 1 35 1 25 1             3 3
61 5 Huhnholt Hans-Theo 1958 LC Bayern 55 1 63 1 45 1             3 3
43 5 Jonda Hubert 1976 LC Bayern 37 1 53 1 31 1             3 3
43 5 Kiermeier Robert 1976 LG Mettenheim 22 1 27 1 17 1             3 3
40 5 Korpics Laszlo 1979 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 13 1 15 1 9 1             3 3
43 5 Lang Stefan 1976 LT Zwecks da Gaudi 63 1 31 1 16 1             3 3
44 5 Lechner Norbert 1975 LC Bayern 40 1 43 1 29 1             3 3
36 5 Maierhofer Robert 1983 VfL Waldkraiburg 66 1 67 1 51 1             3 3
56 5 Marchner Hans 1963 RK Julbach 39 1 52 1 37 1             3 3
32 5 Müller Robert 1987 SV Weidenbach 23 1 20 1 10 1             3 3
55 5 Niedermeier Manfred 1964 TSV Marktl 24 1 32 1 18 1             3 3
58 5 Prinz Peter 1961 TSV Winhöring 18 1 26 1 14 1             3 3
50 5 Schumacher Gerhard 1969 VfL Waldkraiburg 50 1 55 1 41 1             3 3
45 5 Schweindl Andreas 1974 TSV 1860 München e.V. 21 1 22 1 12 1             3 3
53 5 Wimmer Karl 1966 o.V. 43 1 46 1 30 1             3 3
       nicht in Serie:                                  
49   Estermaier Klaus-Peter 1970 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 3 7 3 7                 14 2
32   Herrmann Jan 1987 TG Salzachtal     4 6 2 8             14 2
32   Altenbuchner Philipp 1987 TV Altötting     7 3 3 7             10 2
32   Eder Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim 2 8                     8 1
34   Ramstetter Stefan 1985 SC Ainring     2 8                 8 1
47   Beer Herbert 1972 SC Ainring 6 4 6 4                 8 2
50   Hungerhuber Sebastian 1969 PTSV Rosenheim 4 6 21 1                 7 2
31   Siegerstetter Markus 1988 LG Passau         4 6             6 1
45   Hammerl Wolfgang 1974 o.V. 8 2     8 2             4 2
44   Weiß Herbert 1975 TV Altötting     8 2                 2 1
53   Beran Gerhard 1966 LG Mettenheim 59 1 65 1                 2 2
55   Braml Gerold 1964 LG Tann 64 1 62 1                 2 2
45   Dresl Michael 1974 LG Mettenheim 16 1     28 1             2 2
37   Ehrnleitner Thomas 1982 LC MKW Hausruck 20 1 30 1                 2 2
53   Esposito Carlo 1966 DJK-SV Oberndorf 57 1 56 1                 2 2
57   Fellermayr Peter 1962 LG Mettenheim 28 1 33 1                 2 2
41   Groh Alexander 1978 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 32 1 28 1                 2 2
54   Hofbauer Christian 1965 TV Altötting 11 1 17 1                 2 2
60   Losbichler Franz 1959 TSV Taufkirchen     66 1 50 1             2 2
42   Mertens Matthias 1977 SV Schwindegg 19 1     22 1             2 2
57   Schlesag Bernhard 1962 Sparkasse Altötting-Mühldorf 10 1     13 1             2 2
40   Schneider Dimitri 1979 Naturfreunde Töging     58 1 46 1             2 2
35   Schneider Eugen 1984 Naturfreunde Töging     39 1 24 1             2 2
33   Siegl Oliver 1986 LG Mettenheim 26 1 40 1                 2 2
44   Sofin Mikhail 1975 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 17 1 36 1                 2 2
55   Stadler Franz 1964 o.V. 60 1 61 1                 2 2
50   Wagenknecht Oliver 1969 SV Werder Bremen 35 1     32 1             2 2
31   Watzinger Andreas 1988 RK Julbach 47 1     40 1             2 2
39   Weindl Thomas 1980 TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit 36 1     26 1             2 2
50   Weißgerber Christian 1969 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen     19 1 11 1             2 2
33   Wick Michael 1986 TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit 44 1     27 1             2 2
56   Auer Paul 1963 LG Mettenheim 38 1                     1 1
51   Bart Sepp 1968 TSV Kastl     42 1                 1 1
35   Baumgardt Robert 1984 LC Siegertsbrunn 12 1                     1 1
42   Dobler Markus 1977 RK Julbach     38 1                 1 1
54   Eineder Ernst 1965 LG Mettenheim         20 1             1 1
37   Frömter Christian 1982 SC Ainring     10 1                 1 1
50   Gasperi Christof 1969 LG Innviertel     51 1                 1 1
51   Gather-Kornely Arndt 1968 LG Mettenheim 41 1                     1 1
64   Geier Herbert 1955 Nordic Team         44 1             1 1
51   Gradinger Franz 1968 LC Geinberg     9 1                 1 1
60   Gröschl Anton 1959 PTSV Rosenheim 9 1                     1 1
52   Hell Bernhard 1967 LC Bayern 67 1                     1 1
62   Hintermeier Heinrich 1957 SV Unterneukirchen     68 1                 1 1
51   Holzner Gerhard 1968 SV 86 Schönberg         36 1             1 1
41   Huttary Johannes 1978 LC Geinberg 48 1                     1 1
61   Jakobs Peter 1958 LT Ostermiething     57 1                 1 1
60   Jung Josef 1959 TSV Winhöring 34 1                     1 1
33   Koch Oliver 1986 TSV Winhöring 52 1                     1 1
34   Koller Ludwig 1985 Flying Fuchs         43 1             1 1
34   Kostka Robert 1985 Sparkasse Altötting-Mühldorf 51 1                     1 1
37   Loibl Marco 1982 TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit         39 1             1 1
30   Maier Christian 1989 Lauftreff Ostermiething     60 1                 1 1
27   Marinovic Mario D Gabriel 1992 TV Altötting     59 1                 1 1
54   Meyer Vitus 1965 LG Mettenheim     47 1                 1 1
63   Miller Hubert 1956 LG Mettenheim 58 1                     1 1
36   Miller Thomas 1983 LG Mettenheim     18 1                 1 1
39   Müller Florian 1980 o.V. 56 1                     1 1
51   Muschiol Peter 1968 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 49 1                     1 1
58   Neudorfer Josef 1961 SVG Ruhstorf     13 1                 1 1
56   Niederreiter Wilhelm 1963 TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit         18 1             1 1
31   Rauschecker Sebastian 1988 Sparkasse Altötting-Mühldorf 31 1                     1 1
47   Reindl Albert 1972 LG Mettenheim 27 1                     1 1
54   Rochlitz Helmut 1965 VfL Waldkraiburg         47 1             1 1
54   Schwan Ralph 1965 LG Kirchseeon     34 1                 1 1
50   Seeleitner Franz Josef 1969 USV Eggelberg     37 1                 1 1
46   Spielbauer Wolfgang 1973 FTSV Straubing     45 1                 1 1
20   Stadler David 1999 LG Mettenheim 14 1                     1 1
60   Staudenmeir Robert 1959 LG Mettenheim 65 1                     1 1
56   Stifter Georg 1963 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring     24 1                 1 1
51   Strasser Dirk 1968 o.V. 53 1                     1 1
46   Troch Gerhard 1973 FTZ Mühldorf Team Siebzehnrübl     12 1                 1 1
42   Wanka Norbert 1977 LG Mettenheim     16 1                 1 1
48   Weinzierl Erich 1971 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring     50 1                 1 1
55   Windbühler Alexander 1964 LG Mettenheim 61 1                     1 1
30   Wisbacher Stefan 1989 RSV Freilassing     14 1                 1 1
48   Woker Andre 1971 SC Niedertaufkirchen         42 1             1 1
61   Wollersheim Helmut 1958 LT Egglkofen Berg         48 1             1 1