Serienwertung Cross-Serie 2019          
  Gesamteinlauf Frauen  
  Bitte Korrekturen und Anmerkungen an  
  Crosswart Jochen Englmeier Tel. 08634/5780 email: serienwertung@crosslauf-is.de  
  Rev. 08.04.2019 20:36   oder Albert Herzog, Tel. 08679/911109   email: HerzogAL@t-online.de              
   
JJ   Name Vorname Jg. Verein Wal Pkt Aoe Pkt Neu Pkt Unt Pkt Bur Pkt Mue Pkt gesamt Läufe
40 1 Troch Kerstin 1979 FTZ Mühldorf Team Siebzehnrübl 6 4 4 6 1 10             20 3
51 2 Huber Sabine 1968 LG Mettenheim 8 2 5 5 2 8             15 3
37 3 Miller Eva 1982 LG Mettenheim 11 1 7 3 3 7             11 3
42 4 Lang Petra 1977 LT Zwecks da Gaudi 10 1 10 1 4 6             8 3
43 4 Wollbolldt Regina 1976 SC Haag 15 1 8 2 5 5             8 3
25 6 Wimmer Ramona 1994 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 13 1 11 1 6 4             6 3
53 7 Blanck Sybille 1966 LG Mettenheim 26 1 24 1 18 1             3 3
48 7 Borchert Kathrin 1971 VfL Waldkraiburg 19 1 18 1 12 1             3 3
37 7 Heigl Eva 1982 LG Mettenheim 9 1 13 1 9 1             3 3
48 7 Huber Helga 1971 TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit 25 1 23 1 10 1             3 3
54 7 Maier Irmgard 1965 LC Bayern 28 1 21 1 13 1             3 3
55 7 Mittermayr Brigitte 1964 LC Bayern 38 1 34 1 24 1             3 3
65 7 Nissl Erna 1954 TV Kraiburg 29 1 29 1 19 1             3 3
48 7 Orthuber Sonja 1971 SV Unterneukirchen 34 1 30 1 22 1             3 3
58 7 Prinz Gabriele 1961 TSV Winhöring 31 1 26 1 20 1             3 3
52 7 Schalk Monika 1967 LG Mettenheim 23 1 20 1 14 1             3 3
24 7 Seitz Daniela 1995 VfL Waldkraiburg 41 1 42 1 28 1             3 3
58 7 Wimmer Irene 1961 VfL Waldkraiburg 30 1 35 1 23 1             3 3
       nicht in Serie:                                  
26   Hofbauer Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim 2 8 1 10                 18 2
44   Schönhuber Irmi 1975 LG Mettenheim 7 3 2 8                 11 2
29   Glomb Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim 1 10                     10 1
28   Gerlitz Elisabeth 1991 TSV 1860 Mühldorf     3 7                 7 1
26   Schollerer Kristina 1993 PTSV Rosenheim 3 7                     7 1
37   Stadler Stefanie 1982 LG Mettenheim 4 6                     6 1
22   Maurer Sabrina 1997 PTSV Rosenheim 5 5                     5 1
53   Thalhammer Maria 1966 o.V.     6 4                 4 1
22   Wagner Johanna 1997 SV Schwindegg         7 3             3 1
50   Fritzenwenger Gabriele 1969 TSV Palling         8 2             2 1
54   Fottner Maria 1965 LG Mettenheim 36 1     26 1             2 2
61   Huber Doris 1958 RK Julbach 39 1 39 1                 2 2
57   Kalusok Karin 1962 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen 17 1     11 1             2 2
38   Kiermeier Daniela 1981 LG Mettenheim 27 1     17 1             2 2
30   Krodinger Miriam 1989 RK Julbach 16 1 15 1                 2 2
77   Mai Elli 1942 LG Mettenheim     41 1 27 1             2 2
43   Mertens Nicole 1976 SV Schwindegg 33 1     21 1             2 2
51   Möller-Märkl Franziska 1968 VfL Waldkraiburg 32 1 31 1                 2 2
44   Oberniedermaier Monika 1975 LG Mettenheim 24 1     15 1             2 2
53   Pommer Petra 1966 DJK-SV Oberndorf 20 1 12 1                 2 2
46   Rienau Ramona 1973 VfL Waldkraiburg 37 1 40 1                 2 2
62   Sachs Christine 1957 LG Mettenheim 14 1 9 1                 2 2
27   Seitz Melanie 1992 VfL Waldkraiburg     32 1 16 1             2 2
51   Unterholzner Maria 1968 TV Altötting 21 1 19 1                 2 2
56   Willis Carol 1963 LG Mettenheim 35 1     25 1             2 2
28   Bernhart Elisabeth 1991 LG Kuchl     27 1                 1 1
60   Binder Christine 1959 LG Mettenheim 18 1                     1 1
43   Brandl Sieglinde 1976 o.V.     38 1                 1 1
71   Christl Resi 1948 LC Aichach     33 1                 1 1
55   Czerny Susanna 1964 Team Erdinger Alkohofrei     22 1                 1 1
61   Hertrich Marianne 1958 Gemeinsamfit     28 1                 1 1
42   Mieth Ulrike 1977 LG Mettenheim 12 1                     1 1
60   Ramisch Elke 1959 LG Mettenheim 40 1                     1 1
38   Ramstetter Maria 1981 Kirchenchor Thundorf     16 1                 1 1
48   Riedl Monika 1971 WSV Zellereit     36 1                 1 1
52   Ritthaler Annemarie 1967 Naturfreunde Töging     37 1                 1 1
50   Seeleitner Andrea 1969 USV Eggelberg     25 1                 1 1
39   Simon Silke 1980 o.V.     17 1                 1 1
23   Straßner Sina 1996 TSV Simbach     14 1                 1 1
30   Walter Charlotte 1989 o.V. 22 1                     1 1