|
|
|
Serienwertung
Cross-Serie 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bitte Korrekturen und Anmerkungen an |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crosslauf Inn/Salzach |
|
email:
serienwertung@crosslauf-is.de |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rev. |
26.01.2020 |
|
oder Albert Herzog, Tel. 08679/911109 |
|
email:
HerzogAL@t-online.de |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M8 u. Jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M08 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Holzinger |
Xaver |
2012 |
SV Surberg |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
8 |
|
von Roennebeck |
Nathan |
2012 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
6 |
|
Bräu |
Valle |
2014 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
8 |
|
Röckenschuß |
Ferdinand |
2012 |
TSV 1860
Mühldorf |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
8 |
|
Steck |
Magnus |
2012 |
TSV 1860
Mühldorf |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
8 |
|
Mayer |
Georg |
2012 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
7 |
|
Thalmeier |
Xaver |
2013 |
TSV 1860
Mühldorf |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
7 |
|
Mitterer |
Nico |
2013 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
7 |
|
Sigrüner |
Quirin |
2013 |
TSV Winhöring |
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
7 |
|
Weichselbaumer |
Luca |
2013 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M09 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Scholze |
Leonhard |
2011 |
Team Reischacher
Holzlandlauf |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
9 |
|
von Roennebeck |
Aaron |
2011 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
9 |
|
Beck |
Julian |
2011 |
TSV 1860
Mühldorf |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
9 |
|
Asenkerschbaumer |
Valentin |
2011 |
TuS Alztal
Garching |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
9 |
|
Bräu |
Vitus |
2011 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M10 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hargasser |
Frederik |
2010 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
10 |
|
Seitz |
Valentin |
2010 |
TV 1868
Burghausen |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
10 |
|
Bernsteiner |
Leon |
2010 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
10 |
|
Huber |
Fabian |
2010 |
FC
Julbach-Kirchdorf |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
10 |
|
Schäfer |
Tristan |
2010 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
10 |
|
Schäfer |
Matthias |
2010 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
10 |
|
Witt |
Deniz |
2010 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
10 |
|
Lorenz |
Emil |
2010 |
TSV Simbach |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
10 |
|
Asang |
Thomas |
2010 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
10 |
|
Schwenk |
Johannes |
2010 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M11 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Orthuber |
Lukas |
2009 |
SV
Unterneukirchen |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
11 |
|
Bräu |
Vincent |
2009 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
11 |
|
Koblitz |
Nico |
2009 |
DJK-SV Oberndorf |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
11 |
|
Reichthalhammer |
Maximilian |
2009 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
11 |
|
Hagn |
Matthias |
2009 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M12 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lackner |
Jonas |
2008 |
LG Gendorf
Wacker Burghausen |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
12 |
|
Kreß |
Felix |
2008 |
SV-DJK Emmerting |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
12 |
|
Mertens |
Henry |
2008 |
SV Schwindegg |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M13 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lorenz |
Vitus |
2007 |
TSV Simbach |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M14 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Meier |
Leon |
2006 |
LAG Mittlere
Isar |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
14 |
|
Bernsteiner |
Marcel |
2006 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
14 |
|
Cesar |
Quirin |
2006 |
TSV 1860
Mühldorf |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M15 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jäger |
Robert |
2005 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
15 |
|
Gorski |
Jakob |
2005 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MJ U18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MJB |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Witt |
Sebastian |
2004 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
16 |
|
Haizinger |
Moriz |
2004 |
TSV 1860
Mühldorf |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
16 |
|
Schmidt |
Jakob |
2004 |
PTSV Rosenheim |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
17 |
|
Huber |
Kilian |
2003 |
TuS Prien |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
17 |
|
Engel |
Cerdic |
2003 |
LAG Mittlere
Isar |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M20 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Eckert |
Simon |
1999 |
LG Mettenheim |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
21 |
|
Muhumed Abdi |
Naser |
1999 |
o.V. |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
22 |
|
Balntoumis |
Thomas |
1998 |
FTZ Mühldorf
Team Siebzehnrübl |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
24 |
|
Ramisch |
Clemens |
1996 |
LC Bayern |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer M30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M30 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Banick |
Norman |
1987 |
Trumer Tri Team |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
33 |
|
Altenbuchner |
Philipp |
1987 |
TV Altötting |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
32 |
|
Siegerstetter |
Markus |
1988 |
LG Passau |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
30 |
|
Kalusok |
Robert |
1990 |
Team Reischacher
Holzlandlauf |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
32 |
|
Watzinger |
Andreas |
1988 |
RK Julbach |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
33 |
|
Müller |
Robert |
1987 |
SV Weidenbach |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
30 |
|
Steidl |
Tobias |
1990 |
o.V. |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer M35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M35 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Diensthuber |
Josef |
1981 |
Team Reischacher
Holzlandlauf |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
38 |
|
Schweighofer |
Michael |
1982 |
LG Gendorf
Wacker Burghausen |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
39 |
|
Luber |
Benjamin |
1981 |
Trisport Erding |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
38 |
|
Amann |
Stefan |
1982 |
RV Pfeil
Neuötting |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
39 |
|
Barth |
Christian |
1981 |
DAV Mühldorf |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
35 |
|
Giepen |
Christian |
1985 |
o.V. |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
39 |
|
Bräu |
Christian |
1981 |
LG Mettenheim |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M40 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Stadler |
Thomas |
1979 |
LG Mettenheim |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
40 |
|
Sirl |
Markus |
1980 |
LG Mettenheim |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
40 |
|
Jurcevic |
Zdravko |
1980 |
TG Salzachtal |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
40 |
|
Orthuber |
Ronald |
1980 |
SV
Unterneukirchen |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
44 |
|
Lang |
Stefan |
1976 |
LT Zwecks da
Gaudi |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
40 |
|
Maiereder |
Daniel |
1980 |
Holzland Team
Reischach |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
43 |
|
Mertens |
Matthias |
1977 |
SV Schwindegg |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
44 |
|
Kiermeier |
Robert |
1976 |
LG Mettenheim |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
42 |
|
Huttary |
Johannes |
1978 |
LC Geinberg |
13 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
|
Jonda |
Hubert |
1976 |
LC Bayern |
11 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
|
Müller |
Michael |
1978 |
LG Gendorf
Wacker Burghausen |
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
|
Scholze |
Stefan |
1977 |
Team Reischacher
Holzlandlauf |
12 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
|
Viehweger |
Dirk |
1980 |
SV Schwindegg |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer M45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M45 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Weiß |
Herbert |
1975 |
TV Altötting |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
46 |
|
Hammerl |
Wolfgang |
1974 |
Team Erdinger
Alkoholfrei |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
48 |
|
Fratzke |
Andreas |
1972 |
FTZ Mühldorf
Team Siebzehnrübl |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
45 |
|
Sofin |
Mikhail |
1975 |
LG Gendorf
Wacker Burghausen |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
49 |
|
Heinze |
Achim |
1971 |
ASV Inntal |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
46 |
|
Dresl |
Michael |
1974 |
LG Mettenheim |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
47 |
|
Hagen |
Michael |
1973 |
SV Schwindegg |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
48 |
|
Blümhuber |
Jürgen |
1972 |
SV Tüßling |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M50 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Estermaier |
Klaus-Peter |
1970 |
LG Gendorf
Wacker Burghausen |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
50 |
|
Mösel |
Michael |
1970 |
LG Mettenheim |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
50 |
|
Eberl |
Bernd |
1970 |
LG Gendorf
Wacker Burghausen |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
53 |
|
Krämer |
Christian |
1967 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
50 |
|
Bauer |
Herbert |
1970 |
LC Bayern |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
52 |
|
Lengmüller |
Anton |
1968 |
TSV Winhöring |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
54 |
|
Wimmer |
Karl |
1966 |
o.V. |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
50 |
|
Weichselgartner |
Manfred |
1970 |
LG Mettenheim |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
53 |
|
Mayr |
Thomas |
1967 |
LT Zwecks da
Gaudi |
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
54 |
|
Beran |
Gerhard |
1966 |
LG Mettenheim |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer M55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M55 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Hobmaier |
Reinmund |
1962 |
PTSV Rosenheim |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
58 |
|
Schlesag |
Bernhard |
1962 |
Sparkasse
Altötting-Mühldorf |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
56 |
|
Hauschmid |
Günter |
1964 |
SV Tüßling |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
55 |
|
Hofbauer |
Christian |
1965 |
TV Altötting |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
57 |
|
Herzog |
Albert |
1963 |
LG Gendorf
Wacker Burghausen |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
55 |
|
Eineder |
Ernst |
1965 |
LG Mettenheim |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
58 |
|
Fellermayr |
Peter |
1962 |
LG Mettenheim |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
56 |
|
Gratzer |
Johann |
1964 |
RK Julbach |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
59 |
|
Buchner |
Klaus |
1961 |
RK Julbach |
11 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
56 |
|
Dressler |
Uwe |
1964 |
LC Bayern |
10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
58 |
|
Kolm |
Manfred |
1962 |
LG Mettenheim |
12 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
57 |
|
Marchner |
Hans |
1963 |
RK Julbach |
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
57 |
|
Mayerhofer |
Hermann |
1963 |
TSV Neumarkt-St.
Veit |
14 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
55 |
|
Rochlitz |
Helmut |
1965 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
13 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer M60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M60 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Baumann |
Franz |
1956 |
TG Salzachtal |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
62 |
|
Huhnholt |
Hans-Theo |
1958 |
LC Bayern |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
61 |
|
Losbichler |
Franz |
1959 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
62 |
|
Thoma-Wollersheim |
Helmut |
1958 |
LT Egglkofen |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer M65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M65 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Wimmer |
Alois |
1951 |
Arnstorfer LG |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
65 |
|
Geier |
Herbert |
1955 |
Nordic Team |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
68 |
|
Lanzl |
Heinrich |
1952 |
LG Mettenheim |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
65 |
|
Fisch |
Erwin |
1955 |
TSV Neumarkt-St.
Veit |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
67 |
|
Huber |
Josef |
1953 |
LG Mettenheim |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
69 |
|
Weingartner |
Georg |
1951 |
LG Mettenheim |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
67 |
|
Sachs |
Werner |
1953 |
LG Mettenheim |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer M70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M70 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Schranner |
Wolfgang |
1950 |
TSV 1852
Neuötting |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
70 |
|
Huber |
Klaus |
1950 |
RK Julbach |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer M75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M75 |
|
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Verein |
Wkg |
Pkt |
Aoe |
Pkt |
Mar |
Pkt |
Neu |
Pkt |
Bur |
Pkt |
Mue |
Pkt |
gesamt |
Läufe |
|
|
nicht in Serie: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Hebel |
Paul |
1944 |
Union
Hochburg-Ach |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 |
78 |
|
Gottwald |
Herbert |
1942 |
SC Haag |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
79 |
|
Huber |
Andreas |
1941 |
TSV
Wolfratshausen |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|